| اسم | السعر | سابق | عالي | منخفض | التغيير % | الحجم | وقت | السعر | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEMEXCPO Cemex SAB de CV Unit | 19.82 | 19.82 | 19.87 | 18.95 | 0.00% | 0 | 19.820.00% | 27/10 | |
WALMEX Wal Mart de Mexico SAB de CV | 48.85 | 48.85 | 50.54 | 48.72 | 0.00% | 0 | 48.850.00% | 27/10 | |
GFNORTEO Financiero Banorte | 213.64 | 213.64 | 215.30 | 212.24 | 0.00% | 0 | 213.640.00% | 27/10 | |
VOLARA Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion SAB de CV | 11.37 | 11.37 | 11.65 | 10.40 | 0.00% | 0 | 11.370.00% | 27/10 | |
SIGMAFA Sigma Foods SAB de CV | 19.17 | 19.17 | 19.63 | 18.97 | 0.00% | 0 | 19.170.00% | 27/10 |
| اسم | السعر |
|---|---|
GFINBURO Grupo Financiero Inbursa | 45.970.000.00% |
SIGMAFA Sigma Foods | 19.170.000.00% |
PEOLES Penoles | 804.440.000.00% |
GCARSOA1 Grupo Carso A1 | 168.700.000.00% |
KOFUBL Coca Cola Femsa L | 210.440.000.00% |
| اسم | السعر |
|---|---|
WALMEX Wal Mart de Mexico | 48.850.000.00% |
GCC GCC SAB de CV | 183.420.000.00% |
VOLARA Controladora Vuela | 11.370.000.00% |
GRUMAB Gruma SAB de CV | 244.930.000.00% |
FEMSAUBD Fomento Economico Mexicano UBD | 231.770.000.00% |